Abs.
Nome H M S Clube
1 GLAUCO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA RANGEL 4 50 0 QUEBRAMAR-RODASVIRTUA/ATLANTIS/AÇOFORMA
2 ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA NUNES DA CUNHA 4 59 0 SÃO CARLOS CLUBE
3 ROGÉRIO SANTOS SOARES 5 25 0 WETNWILD







Cat.A Nome H M S Clube
1 VITOR BOTTON 5 51 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
2 FABIO YUKIO FUGIMURA SANCHEZ 6 10 55 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO  TUBARÃO
3 GABRIEL SEIJI SHIMIZU 6 27 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
4 GABRIEL LUGOBONI MARINHEIRO 6 30 1 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
5 ANDRÉ RACY SIMOES 6 37 0 COMPANHIA ATHLETICA
6 LUCAS MONTEIRO HONORATO 6 52 0 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO
7 LEANDRO PEREIRA 6 53 0 URBEGAI - URBANIZAÇÃO DA TERRA
8 MATEUS GUSI BOIN 7 11 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
9 VICTOR AMÉRICO BRIANEZE 7 12 43 ADC QUATTOR







Cat.B Nome H M S Clube
1 ALAN MARTINS MAGALHÃES 5 25 32 PLANET SPORT ACADEMIA
2 JULIO CESAR PISTARINI 5 26 0 CLUBE GRAN SÃO JOÃO DE LIMEIRA
3 FABIO KIYOSHI ONODERA 6 0 30 PHYSICAL PLANET
4 EDUARDO NADIR BACA PAUNERO 6 12 0 CLUBE MEGA SPORT
5 ALEXANDRE STEINGRABER RODRIGUES CORREIA 6 37 23 COMPANHIA ATLHÉTICA
6 GABRIEL GHEDINI 6 40 0 PHISYCAL PLANET
7 RAFAEL BARBOSA FLORÊNCIO 7 21 0 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL PLANET







Cat.C Nome H M S Clube
1 TIAGO NOBUYUKI SATO 5 25 17 JACANOÁ/VILA AQUÁTICA
2 HUGO LEONARDO BALBINO SILVA 5 43 0 PLANET SPORTS ACADEMIA
3 JOSÉ LUIZ GRAVENA JUNIOR 5 50 0 GUSTAVO BORGES
4 FREDERICO RESENDE TEIXEIRA 6 7 58 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
5 RENATO DONHA 6 7 18 QUEBRAMAR-RODASVIRTUA.COM.BR
6 HEDALVANE CARVALHO DE MOURA FILHO 6 10 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
7 CLAUDIO RAMOS OLIVEIRA SCORCINE 6 14 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
8 ALEX SANDRO LUIZ DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 6 28 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
9 MURILO MESQUITA MILANI 6 30 43 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
10 FERNANDO DARIO CIARAMELLA 6 32 0 AMIGOS DE VILLA LURO
11 WILLIAM BARBOSA 6 41 57 TRIACTION ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 FELIPE B. VÁLIO 6 46 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
13 ROBSON BRAZ DA SILVA 6 47 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
14 MANOEL ROBERTO SANTOS 6 48 0 PRATICAGEM
15 DENYS BRAGA PERES 7 13 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
16 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA 7 14 0 RUNNER GUARULHOS
17 GUILHERME TEIXEIRA 7 15 0 AQUALOKOS
18 HELIO CARLOS PINHEIRO 7 18 8 ACADEMIA ACQUATICA GUARULHOS
19 PAULO GURGEL PINHEIRO 7 34 10 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
20 MATHEUS B NASCIMENTO 7 41 30 PHISYCAL PLANET







Cat.D Nome H M S Clube
1 CARLOS ROBERTO MADALOSSO FILHO 6 0 18 AMARAL
2 MARCOS SALVADOR 6 2 0 SESPOL VOTORANTIM/ ACADEMIA GHIMPER
3 GLAUBER CRUZ 6 7 0 RUNNER
4 FELIPE PENTEADO PUTZ 6 17 0 COMPANHIA ATHLETICA
5 CÉSAR GUSTAVO LISBOA 6 18 0 ARAMAÇAN - ATLANTIS
6 JOÃO MARCELO JOY CARNEIRO 6 24 0 METODISTA
7 VINÍCIUS NOGUEIRA COSTA 6 39 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
8 MARIO CESAR SUGUIUTI 6 41 50 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
9 MARIO EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 6 51 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
10 FERNANDO GUEDES 6 52 45 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
11 RAFAEL FIGUEIREDO 6 54 0 MERGULHO
12 ARLEY ZIMMERMANN 7 6 0 DELUKA ASSESSORIA DESPORTIVA
13 EDGARD MACHADO FILHO 7 12 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
14 FILIPE CARDOSO MENDES 7 16 42 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO/ FURA ONDA
15 RODRIGO OKIDA 7 19 27 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
16 LIVIO FABIANO SOTERO COSTA 7 20 10 AABB-PR
17 ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR 7 23 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
18 ALEXANDRE JANUÁRIO TEIXEIRA 7 24 18 ESTRELA DO OESTE CLUBE
19 RODRIGO PEREIRA DA SILVA 7 41 29 PHISYCAL PLANET
20 LUIZ ALBERTO GESTAS CHADAD 7 51 0 METODISTA







Cat.E Nome H M S Clube
1 WILLIAN SHINZATO 5 48 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
2 SIDNEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 6 15 0 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO
3 RICARDO ULHOA CINTRA DE ARAUJO 6 35 0 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
4 ALESSANDRO ROHLFS MASSAINI 7 1 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
5 ANDRÉ LUIZ STEINER STELLET 7 2 58 NA ATIVA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
6 CHARLES ANDRE FAVRE 7 16 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
7 CELIO MARCIO SOARES FERREIRA 7 20 55 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
8 MÁRCIO A. ROSSINI 7 27 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
9 MARCELLO CAFARO 7 34 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
10 PABLO LUCAS DEL VALLE 7 36 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
11 JOVIANO RODRIGUES LIMA 7 41 25 PHISYCAL PLANET
12 FABRICIO MADUREIRA 7 41 20 PHISYCAL PLANET
13 LEONIDAS DOS SANTOS SILVA 7 45 0 ACADEMIA POWER CENTER
14 FÁBIO LUIZ PASSAIA 7 48 57 METODISTA
15 JORGE GLÁUCIO DE SOUZA CARVALHO 7 48 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO







Cat.F Nome H M S Clube
1 MARCOS MASSAO KANAMORI 6 9 0 COMPETITION SPORTS
2 MARCELO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA 6 10 26 PLANET SPORT ACADEMIA
3 CASSIO RICCI 6 24 55 GOWYLL
4 ERILANDI MACHADO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 6 30 0 TUBARAO / FURA ONDA
5 ROBERTO JORGE CARNEIRO 6 36 0 PHYSICAL PLANET - FEFIS
6 CARLOS ALBERTO SANTANA 6 41 0 CLUBE DE REGATAS TUMIARU
7 MARCOS ROBERTO SANTOS AUGUSTO 6 43 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
8 GUSTAVO ANDRE FALCAO MENEGHETTI 6 46 52 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
9 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES 6 50 0 PRATICAGEM
10 DONATO PASCHOA AMEZAGA 6 53 43 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
11 MARCELO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZA 7 4 0 QUATTOR
12 FABIO DUARTE CORRÊA 7 9 0 TENIS CLUBE PAULISTA
13 JOSAFÁ  FERREIRA PRIMO 7 13 30 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
14 ROBERTO CARLOS GOMES 7 13 40 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
15 MIGUEL MARCHIANO 7 15 48 FÓRMULA ACADEMIA
16 EDUARDO MANSO 7 17 0 CLUB MEGA SPORT
17 ANTONIO IVE MARINHEIRO 7 18 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
18 CLÁUDIO MILZ 7 25 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS/AÇO FORMA
19 JOSE DUARTE SIMOES 7 36 20 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS







Cat.G Nome H M S Clube
1 FLAVIO NEVES BITTENCOURT 6 27 59 TOPSPORT TREINAMENTO ORIENTADO PERSONALIZADO
2 BENEDICTO ANTONIO PONCE JUNIOR 6 36 20 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
3 LUIS CARLOS SILVA SOUZA 6 42 55 TUMIARU
4 JOSÉ CARLOS S L HELLMEISTER 6 48 46 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
5 MARIO ROSSI 6 57 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
6 ALEXANDRE COMODARO BUENO 6 58 50 ACADEMIA MERGULHO
7 VITOR CHIPIAKOFF SOBRINHO 7 0 53 ESTRELA DO OESTE CLUBE
8 FRANK HAASS 7 2 0 CONTATTO Z - LENTES DE CONTATO
9 CLÁUDIO REYNALDO FIGUEIREDO AMARAL 7 20 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
10 ANTONIO CARLOS PONGILUPI 7 30 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
11 JOSE MENDES R. NETO MENDES 7 32 0 MERGULHO
12 CLAUDIO SOUZA 8 18 0 NAMAM







Cat.H Nome H M S Clube
1 ROBERTO APARECIDO DONADONI 6 22 42 CPN - CENTRO PAULISTA DE NATAÇÃO
2 VALTER HEINKE 6 57 53 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
3 HERMANN NIKLAS PETER HOLST 7 2 15 SEYCHELLES VISION CARE
4 HUGO RAFAEL CASTALDI 7 26 52 IMDEP
5 BRAULIO BANDEIRA 7 33 0 SOCIA







Cat.I Nome H M S Clube
1 MÁRIO OBERDAN NUNES DA SILVA 7 20 50 PHISYCAL PLANET/FEFIS
2 PAULO SERGIO SOUZA 7 50 0 QUATTOR







Cat.J Nome H M S Clube
1 EDMUNDO ARTHUR FOSCHINI 6 22 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
2 RONALDO VIDAL 7 23 57 OXIGYM ACADEMIA







Cat.M Nome H M S Clube
1 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 6 29 56 TUBARÃO/FURA ONDA
2 FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA 7 19 12 GMAR BARRA DA TIJUCA
3 MARCIO ROGERIO GUIMARAES 7 22 0 OK







Nec.Esp. Nome H M S Clube
1 GILBERTO APARECIDO FERREIRA 7 24 0 METODISTA















































































































































































































































    aco-forma