Feminino Geral




Class. Nome H M S Clube
1 LIZ JANDUI SOARES BAPTISTA 5 23 0 TENIS CLUBE PAULISTA/ACQUÁTICA GUARULHOS
2 LARISSA ZINK BOLONHINI 5 27 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
3 MARIANA MELLO 5 55 0 VASCO DA GAMA
4 LUCIANA AKISSUE DE CAMARGO TEIXEIRA 5 56 0 SNC PARQUE D. PEDRO SHOPPING/FÓRMULA ACADEMIA
5 MABÍLIA GOMES FELICIO 6 3 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
6 PRISCILA CRISTINA SANTOS 6 4 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
7 GIULIANA BRAGA 6 6 0 FORMULA ACADEMIA
8 DENISE DUARTE 6 19 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
9 DESIRE SCHALK CEVALES 6 23 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
10 MARA CRISTINA SERRANO 6 23 18 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
11 REGINA MARCIA DA CRUZ ROSA 6 25 0 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL PLANET
12 ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOS 6 28 45 TUBARÃO/FURA ONDA
13 VIVIANE BILITARDO DA SILVA 6 33 0 ACADEMIA TCHI-BUM / ATLANTIS
14 CRISTIANE SALES 6 33 54 ACADEMIA TCHI-BUM
15 CLARISSA NAVARRO FERREIRA 6 37 43 COMPETITION
16 OLIVIA MARIE GAUBE 6 42 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
17 BRUNA STACCIARINI 6 48 29 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
18 JACQUELINE DALIA 6 49 0 PLANET SPORT
19 CLEIDE DE PONTES SAMPAIO 6 49 5 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
20 MARIA DIVA PEREIRA 6 49 49 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
21 LILIAN MOSCA 6 58 0 PLANET SPORT ACADEMIA
22 MARCIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA MENDES 6 59 0 ACADEMIA MERGULHO
23 ALINE DIAS DA MOTTA SANTOS 7 0 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
24 LUCIANA MYCZKOWSKI 7 3 0 ANA LOPES ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25 PÂMELA DA SILVA 7 12 29 EQUIPE QUATTOR
26 THAIS MANHANI 7 14 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
27 REGIANE MONTEIRO DE ABREU 7 19 23 EQUIPE CARLOS EUGÊNIO FERRARO
28 NANCI MENEZES NUSA 7 22 58 SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER DO GUARUJA
29 MARIA LUIZA FARNESI 7 27 37 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
30 KATHERINE ILECK 7 41 0 PHISYCAL PLANET
31 MÁRJORI ALOISI MANSUR 7 41 23 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL PLANET
32 THAIS MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS 7 41 27 PHYSICAL PLANET - FEFIS
33 MARIA IZABEL RODRIGUES THOME PIRES 7 46 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
34 HELENA ESMERALDA VERTAMATTI 8 30 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS







Masculino Geral




Class. Nome H M S Clube
1 GLAUCO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA RANGEL 4 50 0 QUEBRAMAR-RODASVIRTUA/ATLANTIS/AÇOFORMA
2 ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA NUNES DA CUNHA 4 59 0 SÃO CARLOS CLUBE
3 ROGÉRIO SANTOS SOARES 5 25 0 WETNWILD
4 TIAGO NOBUYUKI SATO 5 25 17 JACANOÁ/VILA AQUÁTICA
5 ALAN MARTINS MAGALHÃES 5 25 32 PLANET SPORT ACADEMIA
6 JULIO CESAR PISTARINI 5 26 0 CLUBE GRAN SÃO JOÃO DE LIMEIRA
7 HUGO LEONARDO BALBINO SILVA 5 43 0 PLANET SPORTS ACADEMIA
8 WILLIAN SHINZATO 5 48 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
9 JOSÉ LUIZ GRAVENA JUNIOR 5 50 0 GUSTAVO BORGES
10 VITOR BOTTON 5 51 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
11 CARLOS ROBERTO MADALOSSO FILHO 6 0 18 AMARAL
12 FABIO KIYOSHI ONODERA 6 0 30 PHYSICAL PLANET
13 MARCOS SALVADOR 6 2 0 SESPOL VOTORANTIM/ ACADEMIA GHIMPER
14 GLAUBER CRUZ 6 7 0 RUNNER
15 RENATO DONHA 6 7 18 QUEBRAMAR-RODASVIRTUA.COM.BR
16 FREDERICO RESENDE TEIXEIRA 6 7 58 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
17 MARCOS MASSAO KANAMORI 6 9 0 COMPETITION SPORTS
18 HEDALVANE CARVALHO DE MOURA FILHO 6 10 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
19 MARCELO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA 6 10 26 PLANET SPORT ACADEMIA
20 FABIO YUKIO FUGIMURA SANCHEZ 6 10 55 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO  TUBARÃO
21 EDUARDO NADIR BACA PAUNERO 6 12 0 CLUBE MEGA SPORT
22 CLAUDIO RAMOS OLIVEIRA SCORCINE 6 14 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
23 SIDNEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 6 15 0 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO
24 FELIPE PENTEADO PUTZ 6 17 0 COMPANHIA ATHLETICA
25 CÉSAR GUSTAVO LISBOA 6 18 0 ARAMAÇAN - ATLANTIS
26 EDMUNDO ARTHUR FOSCHINI 6 22 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
27 ROBERTO APARECIDO DONADONI 6 22 42 CPN - CENTRO PAULISTA DE NATAÇÃO
28 JOÃO MARCELO JOY CARNEIRO 6 24 0 METODISTA
29 CASSIO RICCI 6 24 55 GOWYLL
30 GABRIEL SEIJI SHIMIZU 6 27 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
31 FLAVIO NEVES BITTENCOURT 6 27 59 TOPSPORT TREINAMENTO ORIENTADO PERSONALIZADO
32 ALEX SANDRO LUIZ DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 6 28 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
33 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 6 29 56 TUBARÃO/FURA ONDA
34 ERILANDI MACHADO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 6 30 0 TUBARAO / FURA ONDA
35 GABRIEL LUGOBONI MARINHEIRO 6 30 1 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
36 MURILO MESQUITA MILANI 6 30 43 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
37 FERNANDO DARIO CIARAMELLA 6 32 0 AMIGOS DE VILLA LURO
38 RICARDO ULHOA CINTRA DE ARAUJO 6 35 0 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
39 ROBERTO JORGE CARNEIRO 6 36 0 PHYSICAL PLANET - FEFIS
40 BENEDICTO ANTONIO PONCE JUNIOR 6 36 20 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
41 ANDRÉ RACY SIMOES 6 37 0 COMPANHIA ATHLETICA
42 ALEXANDRE STEINGRABER RODRIGUES CORREIA 6 37 23 COMPANHIA ATLHÉTICA
43 VINÍCIUS NOGUEIRA COSTA 6 39 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
44 GABRIEL GHEDINI 6 40 0 PHISYCAL PLANET
45 CARLOS ALBERTO SANTANA 6 41 0 CLUBE DE REGATAS TUMIARU
46 MARIO CESAR SUGUIUTI 6 41 50 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
47 WILLIAM BARBOSA 6 41 57 TRIACTION ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
48 LUIS CARLOS SILVA SOUZA 6 42 55 TUMIARU
49 MARCOS ROBERTO SANTOS AUGUSTO 6 43 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
50 FELIPE B. VÁLIO 6 46 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
51 GUSTAVO ANDRE FALCAO MENEGHETTI 6 46 52 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
52 ROBSON BRAZ DA SILVA 6 47 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
53 MANOEL ROBERTO SANTOS 6 48 0 PRATICAGEM
54 JOSÉ CARLOS S L HELLMEISTER 6 48 46 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
55 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES 6 50 0 PRATICAGEM
56 MARIO EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 6 51 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
57 LUCAS MONTEIRO HONORATO 6 52 0 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO
58 FERNANDO GUEDES 6 52 45 APA / CAMPINAS AGUAS ABERTAS
59 LEANDRO PEREIRA 6 53 0 URBEGAI - URBANIZAÇÃO DA TERRA
60 DONATO PASCHOA AMEZAGA 6 53 43 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
61 RAFAEL FIGUEIREDO 6 54 0 MERGULHO
62 MARIO ROSSI 6 57 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
63 VALTER HEINKE 6 57 53 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
64 ALEXANDRE COMODARO BUENO 6 58 50 ACADEMIA MERGULHO
65 VITOR CHIPIAKOFF SOBRINHO 7 0 53 ESTRELA DO OESTE CLUBE
66 ALESSANDRO ROHLFS MASSAINI 7 1 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
67 FRANK HAASS 7 2 0 CONTATTO Z - LENTES DE CONTATO
68 HERMANN NIKLAS PETER HOLST 7 2 15 SEYCHELLES VISION CARE
69 ANDRÉ LUIZ STEINER STELLET 7 2 58 NA ATIVA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
70 MARCELO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZA 7 4 0 QUATTOR
71 ARLEY ZIMMERMANN 7 6 0 DELUKA ASSESSORIA DESPORTIVA
72 FABIO DUARTE CORRÊA 7 9 0 TENIS CLUBE PAULISTA
73 MATEUS GUSI BOIN 7 11 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
74 EDGARD MACHADO FILHO 7 12 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
75 VICTOR AMÉRICO BRIANEZE 7 12 43 ADC QUATTOR
76 DENYS BRAGA PERES 7 13 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
77 JOSAFÁ  FERREIRA PRIMO 7 13 30 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
78 ROBERTO CARLOS GOMES 7 13 40 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
79 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA 7 14 0 RUNNER GUARULHOS
80 GUILHERME TEIXEIRA 7 15 0 AQUALOKOS
81 MIGUEL MARCHIANO 7 15 48 FÓRMULA ACADEMIA
82 CHARLES ANDRE FAVRE 7 16 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
83 FILIPE CARDOSO MENDES 7 16 42 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO/ FURA ONDA
84 EDUARDO MANSO 7 17 0 CLUB MEGA SPORT
85 ANTONIO IVE MARINHEIRO 7 18 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
86 HELIO CARLOS PINHEIRO 7 18 8 ACADEMIA ACQUATICA GUARULHOS
87 FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA 7 19 12 GMAR BARRA DA TIJUCA
88 RODRIGO OKIDA 7 19 27 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO / FURA ONDA
89 CLÁUDIO REYNALDO FIGUEIREDO AMARAL 7 20 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
90 LIVIO FABIANO SOTERO COSTA 7 20 10 AABB-PR
91 MÁRIO OBERDAN NUNES DA SILVA 7 20 50 PHISYCAL PLANET/FEFIS
92 CELIO MARCIO SOARES FERREIRA 7 20 55 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
93 RAFAEL BARBOSA FLORÊNCIO 7 21 0 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL PLANET
94 MARCIO ROGERIO GUIMARAES 7 22 0 OK
95 ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR 7 23 0 PHYSICAL PLANET
96 RONALDO VIDAL 7 23 57 OXIGYM ACADEMIA
97 GILBERTO APARECIDO FERREIRA 7 24 0 METODISTA
98 ALEXANDRE JANUÁRIO TEIXEIRA 7 24 18 ESTRELA DO OESTE CLUBE
99 CLÁUDIO MILZ 7 25 0 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS/AÇO FORMA
100 HUGO RAFAEL CASTALDI 7 26 52 IMDEP
101 MÁRCIO A. ROSSINI 7 27 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
102 ANTONIO CARLOS PONGILUPI 7 30 0 NATAÇÃO TAQUARAL - CAMPINAS
103 JOSE MENDES R. NETO MENDES 7 32 0 MERGULHO
104 BRAULIO BANDEIRA 7 33 0 SOCIA
105 MARCELLO CAFARO 7 34 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
106 PAULO GURGEL PINHEIRO 7 34 10 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
107 PABLO LUCAS DEL VALLE 7 36 0 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
108 JOSE DUARTE SIMOES 7 36 20 AQUALOKOS/STARTFITNESS
109 FABRICIO MADUREIRA 7 41 20 PHISYCAL PLANET
110 JOVIANO RODRIGUES LIMA 7 41 25 PHISYCAL PLANET
111 RODRIGO PEREIRA DA SILVA 7 41 29 PHISYCAL PLANET
112 MATHEUS B NASCIMENTO 7 41 30 PHISYCAL PLANET
113 LEONIDAS DOS SANTOS SILVA 7 45 0 ACADEMIA POWER CENTER
114 JORGE GLÁUCIO DE SOUZA CARVALHO 7 48 0 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO
115 FÁBIO LUIZ PASSAIA 7 48 57 METODISTA
116 PAULO SERGIO SOUZA 7 50 0 QUATTOR
117 LUIZ ALBERTO GESTAS CHADAD 7 51 0 METODISTA
118 CLAUDIO SOUZA 8 18 0 NAMAM













































































































































































































































































































































































aco-forma